Round Mayennaise: Ranking – News

Round Mayennaise: Ranking - News

By
FREDERIC GACHET


the

Mathis Le Berre (Côte d’Armor-Marie Morin-U) won the 29th edition of the Ronde Mayennaise (National Elite) this Sunday, contested around Laval (Mayenne) over a distance of 160 kilometers. He beat Florian Rapiteau (Laval Cyclisme 53) and Adrien Garel (Sojasun espoir-ACNC).
Mathis Le Berre succeeds Jean-Louis Le Ny (WB-Fybolia Morbihan) on the list.

Ranking :
1. LE BERRE Mathis COTES D’ARMOR CYCLING 1C the 160 km in 3h53’00”
2. RAPITEAU Florian LAVAL CYCLING 53 1C
3. GAREL Adrien SOJASUN ESPOIR ACNC 1C at 15”
4. POIRIER Clément SOJASUN ESPOIR ACNC 1C at 1′
5. CONSTANTIN Baptiste C’CHARTRES CYCLING 1C
6. MASTER Florian LAVAL CYCLING 53 1C
7. DAVID Nicolas UCK SOUTH BRITTANY CYCLING 1C
8. COTARD Theo COTES D’ARMOR CYCLING 1C
9. MAGNIEN Lorenzo EXCELSIOR 2C
10. LEADING Théo LA ROCHE SUR YON VENDEE CYCLING 1C
11. PIERRE Alexis VC ROUEN 76 1C
12. RIDEL Damien LAVAL CYCLING 53 1C
13. COURCELLES Matthieu PARISIS AC 95 1C
14. GLOUX Swann COTES D’ARMOR CYCLING 1C
15. PAUMARD Thibault UNION CYCLIST CHOLET 49 1C
16. LAGNET Gari SOJASUN HOPE ACNC 1C
17. CHANDEMERLE Hugo DINAN SPORT CYCLING 1C
18. GRUEL Thibaud UC PLAYS THE J2 TOURS
19. ROUXEL Maxime COTES D’ARMOR CYCLING 1C
20. DREVET Quentin ORLEANS LOIRET CYCLING 1C
21. LEVEQUE Theo UC NANTES ATLANTIC J2
22. BRIAND Killian COTES D’ARMOR CYCLISME 1C
23. BRIDRON Thibaud HANDLEBAR CHALETTOIS 2C
24. GAREL Thomas US ST HERBLAIN 2C
25. PLUSQUELLEC Quentin VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCLING 2C
26. ALLARD Nathan VELO SPORT VALLETAIS 1C
27. GESNOUIN Killian LAVAL CYCLING 53 1C
28. LESNE Robin VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCLING 2C
29. LEVON Eliott PARIS OLYMPIC CYCLIST 2C
30. BAGUELIN Jocelyn WB-FYBOLIA MORBIHAN 1C
31. TUAUDEN Theo TEAM SOJASUN CYCLING 1C
32. BRAMOULLE Benjamin MOYON PERCY VELO CLUB 1C
33. RAFFLEGEAU Etienne US ST HERBLAIN 1C
34. GOULET Florian VELO SPORT VALLETAIS 1C
35. KAKIZAKI Eugene VELO SPORT VALLETAIS 1C
36. IKEN Bastien TEAM PELTRAX – CSD 2C
37. GUERINEL Manu VC ETAMPES 1C
38. HARDOUIN Louis ORLEANS LOIRET CYCLING 1C
39. PROD`HOMME Axel LAVAL CYCLING 53 2C
40. ARZEL Maxime VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCLING 2C
41. MARAIS Benjamin VENDEE U PAYS DE LA LOIRE 1C
42. FILLION Erwann MOYON PERCY VELO CLUB 1C
43. MARTINEZ Yannick GUIDON CHALETTOIS 1C
44. BERNARD Simon LAVAL CYCLING 53 1C
45. TUIL Marvin VCA DU BOURGET 1C
46. ​​BARBIN Louis US ST HERBLAIN 1C
47. MILLON Simon GUIDON CHALETTOIS 1C
48. BESNIER Erwan UNION CYCLIST CHOLET 49 1C
49. BOULET Enzo COTES D’ARMOR CYCLING 1C
50. LE MONNIER DE Gouville Guy 1C
51. BRAMOULLE Adrien UNION CYCLIST CHOLET 49 1C
52. GLOT Raphael VC AVRANCHES 1C
53. NAGAYAMA Takahiro VC AVRANCHES 1C
54. SILLIAU Nicolas UC BRIOCHINE 1C
55. BARON Adrien VELO SPORT VALLETAIS 1C
56. REDOIS Jules LAVAL CYCLING 53 1C
57. GLON Gaelig WB-FYBOLIA MORBIHAN 1C
58. THOMAS Gabriel LA ROCHE SUR YON VENDEE CYCLING 2C
59. LEBON Victor ORLEANS LOIRET CYCLING 1C
60. MOTTAY Julien VC AVRANCHES 2C
61. OLLIVIER Clement AV THIAIS 1C
62. BERGER Antoine UNION CYCLIST CHOLET 49 1C
63. MANCEL Romain US ST HERBLAIN 2C
64. LE PROVOST Gabriel PARIS OLYMPIC CYCLIST 2C
65. ROBERT Alexis UNION CYCLIST CHOLET 49 1C
66. ANDRE Gaspard LAVAL CYCLING 53 2C
67. GAZUT Damien ORLEANS LOIRET CYCLING 1C
68. MILLET Hugo SOJASUN HOPE ACNC 1C
69. DAUDIN GUENEGOU Franck UCK SOUTH BRITTANY CYCLING 1C
70. JAMOT Julien VC ROUEN 76 1C
71. PATOUX Cyrille BIKE SPORT VALLETAIS 1C
72. DRANSART Maxime LAVAL CYCLING 53 1C
73. DURAND Dylan PARIS OLYMPIC CYCLIST 1C
74. LE BOHEC Axel US ST HERBLAIN 1C
75. FOUQUET Alexy UNION CYCLIST CHOLET 49 1C
76. MOLLE Nathan LA ROCHE SUR YON VENDEE CYCLING 2C
77. VOSS Arnaud LA ROCHE SUR YON VENDEE CYCLING 1C
78. GAREL Mathis US ST HERBLAIN 1C
79. MICHEL Quentin US ST HERBLAIN 1C
80. GILLES Cyprien ES TORIGNI 1C
81. LOZOUET Léandre UC BRICQUEBEC J2
82. GUERET Théo ES TORIGNI 1C
83. GACHIGNARD Thomas SOJASUN HOPE ACNC 1C
84. ROMIAN Davy LA ROCHE SUR YON VENDEE CYCLING 1C
85. BOURGOYNE Lucas WB-FYBOLIA MORBIHAN 1C
86. RATICHAUX Theo LA ROCHE SUR YON VENDEE CYCLING 2C
87. JANUARY Julien LA ROCHE SUR YON VENDEE CYCLING 2C
88. PETIT Clement VC ROUEN 76 1C
89. TICKET Adrien LES SABLES VENDEE CYCLING 2C
90. THEOT Hugo CC ETUPES THE DOUBS COUNTRY OF MONTBELIARD 1C
91. GRELLA Benjamin DINAN SPORT CYCLING 2C
92. LOUVRIER Erwan PARIS OLYMPIC CYCLIST 1C
93. BARON Elouan ANGERS METROPOLE CYCLING 49 2C
94. GUICHARD Mickaël WB-FYBOLIA MORBIHAN 1C
95. JOLLY Maxime WB-FYBOLIA MORBIHAN 1C
96. DELARUE Max VC ROUEN 76 2C
97. DERVILY Tanguy VC DINANNAIS 1C
98. SAILLARD Cyrille VCA DU BOURGET 2C
99. BODARD Damien SOJASUN HOPE ACNC 1C
100. CUEFF Romain VC AVRANCHES 1C
101. VEZIE Valentin COTES D’ARMOR CYCLING 1C
102. BRENTERCH Erwan UCK SOUTH BRITTANY CYCLING 1C
103. HAVOT Sebastien VC ROUEN 76 1C
104. PHILIPPE Thomas VCA DU BOURGET 1C
105. KITTEN Toby VC ROUEN 76 1C
106. MONMASSON Guillaume LAVAL CYCLING 53 2C
107. MULON Hugo CA EVRON 2C
108. OLGUN Serkan VCA DU BOURGET 1C
109. POITEVIN Benoît SABLE SARTHE CYCLING PDL 1C
110. DUKE Maxence GUIDON CHALETTOIS 1C
111. FORESTRY Loïc GUIDON CHALETTOIS 1C
112. MUSSET Owen VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCLING 2C
113. MALGORN Adrien VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCLING 2C
114. LE CLEC`H Lomig COTES D’ARMOR CYCLISME 1C
115. JAMIN Leo Paul SOJASUN HOPE ACNC 1C
116. JOUANJAN Lilian SOJASUN HOPE ACNC 1C
117. OOSTHUIZEN Jason VC ROUEN 76 1C
118. CHAUVIN Scott ES TORIGNI 1C
119. NEIGHBOR Clement VC LUCEEN 1C
120. POLETTO Antoine GUIDON CHALETTOIS 2C
121. VILLEMIN Alan GUIDON CHALETTOIS 1C
122. KNITTING Corentin HANDLE CHALETTOIS 2C
123. GUILLE Lucas WB-FYBOLIA MORBIHAN 1C
124. LEPOITTEVIN DUBOST Joris VC ROUEN 76 1C
125. ELAN Thomas VC LUCEEN 1C
126. CORDELIER Matthieu SOJASUN HOPE ACNC 2C
127. GUERN Ilan VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCLING 1C
128. JEANNES Matthieu COTES D’ARMOR CYCLING 1C
129. JACQUEMIN Théo VC ROUEN 76 2C
130. BAUTRAIT Corentin VC ROUEN 76 1C
131. MARCOUX Rémi PARIS OLYMPIC CYCLIST 1C

Give up:
THE NY Jean-Louis WB-FYBOLIA MORBIHAN 1C
BOUTVILLE David LAVAL CYCLING 53 1C
RIBEIRO DA CRUZ Mathias LAVAL CYCLING 53 1C
LANDELLE Bastien LAVAL CYCLING 53 2C
CARLOT Mateo VC ROUEN 76 1C
VALOGNES Thibault VC ROUEN 76 1C
HERON Antonin COTES D’ARMOR CYCLING 1C
RACAULT Ronan HANDLEBAR CHALETTOIS 1C
CAM Maxime DINAN SPORT CYCLING 1C
THARRUT Killian VC DINANNAIS 2C
MOUROT BERNADAC Maxime UNION CYCLIST CHOLET 49 1C
BOULAIS Paul LA ROCHE SUR YON VENDEE CYCLING 1C
BRICARD Alexis LA ROCHE SUR YON VENDEE CYCLING 1C
LECOQ Bertrand ES TORIGNI 1C
WALSHAM Sam GBR US ST HERBLAIN 2C
BOISRAME Kévin SABLE SARTHE CYCLING PDL 1C
BERRY Maxime VCA DU BOURGET 2C
HERNOT Guirec VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCLING 2C
LAGOUTE Pierrick TEAM PELTRAX-CSD 2C
UMENHOVER Antoine DYNAMIC CLUB QUEDILLAC 2C

Thanks to Roger Huard.

Learn more

Portrait of Mathis LE BERRE

.

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.